Exchange Rates

Important details:
Currency Basics of BVK




Currency Calculator
convert
into
amount to convert
 
IBOM Conversion Value



CountryCCYBuy RateSell Rate
BOUGAINVILLE KINABVK4000.00003999.9900
AUSTRALIA DOLLARAUD1420.00001419.0000
CANADA DOLLARCAD1201.00001200.0000
DENMARK KRONERDKK6000.00005995.5000
EURO DOLLAREUR962.0000961.0000
FIJI DOLLARFJD1751.00001750.0000
GOLD GRAMAUG1.00001.0000
HONG KONG DOLLARHKD7805.00007800.0000
IMF SDRSDR1499.00001466.0000
INDONESIA RUPIAHIDR9095000.00009094000.0000
ISRAEL SHEKELSILS4502.00004500.0000
JAPAN YENJPY110200.0000110000.0000
MALAYSIA RINGGITMYR3805.00003800.0000
MEEKAMUI DOLLARKMD1000.0000999.9900
NEW WORLD BANK SPRSPR800.0000799.0000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZD1601.00001600.0000
NORTH SOLOMON DOLLARNSD8000.00007999.9900
PAPAALA MAUWAIKPM200.0000199.9900
PAPUA NEW GUINEA KINAPGK4000.00003999.9900
RUSSIA ROUBLERUB29008.000029000.0000
SAMOA TALAWST3059.00003049.0000
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD1599.00001598.0000
SOLOMON DOLLARSBD8000.00007999.9900
SWEDEN KRONERSEK8048.00007990.0000
SWITZERLAND FRANCCHF1267.00001255.0000
TAIWAN DOLLARTWD33950.000033945.0000
TWIN KINGDOM PEARLTKP500.0000499.9900
UNITED KINGDOM POUNDGBP632.0000631.0000
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD1000.0000999.9900
UVISTRACT DOLLARUVD100.000099.9900
VANUATU VATUVUV154300.0000150000.0000